ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13486330
nr 1348 6330
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with fruits. Signerad Widlund, dated -56. Oil on panel, 50x60 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fruktstilleben. Signerad Widlund, daterad -56. Olja på pannå, 50x60 cm
SEK 250
Monday September 21 2020
at 18:44:57
150 kr
200 kr